Vindere af det professionelle københavnske 6-dagesløb:
55. 2017 Michael Mørkøv - Lasse Norman (DEN)
54. 2016 Alex Rasmussen - Jesper Mørkøv (DEN)
53. 2015 Alex Rasmussen – Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
52. 2014 Robert Bartko – Marcel Kalz (GER)
51. 2013 Michael Mørkøv – Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN)
50. 2012 Iljo Keisse (BEL) – Marc Hester (DEN)
49. 2011 Alex Rasmussen – Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
48. 2010 Alex Rasmussen – Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
47. 2009 Alex Rasmussen – Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
46. 2008 Bruno Risi – Franco Marvulli (SUI)
45. 2007 Bruno Risi – Franco Marvulli (SUI)
44. 2006 Robert Slippens – Danny Stam (NED)
43. 2005 Jimmi Madsen – Jakob Piil (DEN)
42. 2002 Matthew Gilmore (BEL) – Scott McGrory (AUS)
41. 1999 Jimmi Madsen – Tayeb Braikia (DEN)
40. 1998 Silvio Martinello – Marco Villa (ITA)
39. 1997 Jens Veggerby – Jimmi Madsen (DEN)
38. 1996 Bruno Risi – Kurt Betschart (SUI)
37. 1995 Danny Clark (AUS) – Jimmi Madsen (DEN)
36. 1994 Bruno Risi – Kurt Betschart (SUI)
35. 1993 Jens Veggerby – Rolf Sørensen (DEN)
34. 1992 Danny Clark (AUS) – Urs Freuler (SUI)
33. 1991 Danny Clark (AUS) – Jens Veggerby (DEN)
32. 1989 Danny Clark (AUS) – Jens Veggerby (DEN)
31. 1989 Danny Clark (AUS) – Urs Freuler (SUI)
30. 1988 Roman Hermann (FL) – Hans-Henrik Ørsted (DEN)
29. 1987 Danny Clark (AUS) – Tony Doyle (GBR)
28. 1986 Danny Clark (AUS) – Tony Doyle (GBR)
27. 1985 Gert Frank – Hans-Henrik Ørsted (DEN)
26. 1984 Dietrich Thurau – Albert Fritz (GER)
25. 1983 Patrick Sercu (BEL) – Gert Frank (DEN)
24. 1982 Patrick Sercu (BEL) – René Pijnen (NED)
23. 1981 Patrick Sercu (BEL) – Albert Fritz (GER)
22. 1980 Patrick Sercu (BEL) – Albert Fritz (GER)
21. 1979 René Pijnen (NED) – Gert Frank (DEN)
20. 1978 Danny Clark – Donald Allan (AUS)
19. 1977 Patrick Sercu (BEL) – Ole Ritter (DEN)
18. 1976 Dieter Kemper (GER) – Graeme Gilmore (AUS)
17. 1960 Rik Van Steenbergen – Emile Severeyns (BEL)
16. 1959 Kay Werner Nielsen – Palle Lykke (DEN)
15. 1958 Rik Van Steenbergen – Emilie Severeyns (BEL)
14. 1957 Jean Roth – Fritz Pfenninger (SUI)
13. 1956 Gerrit Schulte (NED) – Luvien Gillen (LUX)
12. 1956 Georges Senfftleben – Dominique Forlini (FRA)
11. 1955 Kay Werner Nielsen – Evan Klamer (DEN)
10. 1954 Ferdinando Terruzzi (ITA) – Lucien Gillen (LUX)
9. 1953 Ferdinando Terruzzi (ITA) – Lucien Gillen (LUX)
8. 1952 Kay Werner Nielsen (DEN) – Lucien Gillen (LUX)
7. 1951 Kay Werner Nielsen (DEN) – Oscar Plattner (SUI)
6. 1939 Karel Kaers – Omar Debruycker (BEL)
5. 1937 Frans Slaats – Kees Pellenaars (NED)
4. 1936 Jan Pijnenburg – Forans Slaats (NED)
3. 1936 Albert Billiet (BEL) – Werner Grundahl (DEN)
2. 1934 Willy Falck (DEN) – Victor Rausch (GER)
1. 1934 Willy Funda – Hans Pützfeld (GER)

Vindere hos Amatører
38. 2017 Julius Johansen - Kristian Kaimer Eriksen (DEN)
37. 2016 Julius Johansen - Kristian Kaimer Eriksen (DEN)
36. 2015 Jacob Mørkøv (DEN) – Mathias Van Beethoven (BEL)
35. 2014 Elias Helleskov Busk – Michel Sandstød (DEN)
34. 2013 Didier Caspers – Melvin Van Zijl (NED)
33. 2012 Dominik Stucki – Lionel Wüst (SUI)
32. 2011 Christian Kreutzfeldt – Lasse Normann Hansen (DEN)
31. 2010 Sebastian Lander – Christian Kreutzfeldt (DEN)
30. 2009 Tristan Marguet – Loic Perizzolo (SUI)
29. 2008 Peter Kennaugh – Jonathan Bellis (GBR)
28. 2007 Ingmar de Poortere – Tim Mertens (BEL)
27. 2006 Roger Kluge – Erik Mohs (GER)
26. 2005 Alex Rasmussen – Michael Berling (DEN)
25. 2002 Dimitri de Fauw – Wouter van Mechelen (BEL)
24. 1999 Mads Bugge Andersen – Lasse Jonasson (DEN)
23. 1998 Jimmy Hansen – Michael Demin (DEN)
22. 1997 Ronny Lerche – Kim Malling Kjær (DEN)
21. 1996 Tommy Post (NED) – Mark Jacobsen (DEN)
20. 1995 Steffen Kjærgaard (NOR) – Frederik Bertelsen (DEN)
19. 1994 Lars Otto Olsen – Ken Frost (DEN)
18. 1993 Kim Marcussen – Henrik Bandsholm (DEN)
17. 1992 Kim Marcussen – Mark Jacobsen (DEN)
16. 1991 Bo Hamburger – Michael Sandstød (DEN)
15. 1989 Michael Sandstød – Jan G. Nielsen (DEN)
14. 1989 Manfred Donike – Uwe Messerschmidt (GER)
13. 1988 Dan Frost – Ken Frost (DEN)
12. 1987 Jan E. Sørensen – Vagn Scharling (DEN)
11. 1986 Dan Frost – Jesper Skibby (DEN)
10. 1985 Dan Frost – Brian Holm (DEN)
9. 1984 Jan E. Sørensen – Jens Schrøder (DEN)
8. 1983 Guido Van Meel – Bert Costermans (BEL)
7. 1982 Jørgen V. Pedersen (DEN) – Tom René
6. 1981 Michael Marcussen – Frank Hansen (DEN)
5. 1980 Michael Marcussen – René Wenzel (DEN)
4. 1979 Per Jensen – Ole Persson
3. 1978 Hans-Henrik Ørsted – Ivar Jacobsen (DEN)
2. 1977 Hans-Henrik Ørsted – Ivar Jacobsen (DEN)
1. 1976 Gert Frank – Bjarne Sørensen (DEN)

Vindere af Mini 6-dagesløb:
37. 2017 Victor Stokbæk - Philip Mathiesen
36. 2016 Sebastian Andreasson - Casper Petersen
35. 2015 Jacob Grenaa – Casper Tougaard Toft
34. 2014 Mathias Malmberg – Benjamin Hertz
33. 2013 Jakob Joensen – Tobias Chrone
32. 2012 Frederik Madsen – Mette-Louise Linneberg
31. 2011 Andreas Stokbro – Andreas Krohn
30. 2010 Patrick Leth – Casper Petersen
29. 2009 Jonas Poulsen – Alexander Lander
28. 2008 Elias Helleskov Busk – Patrick Olesen
27. 2007 Jonathan Enevoldsen – Steffen Thomsen
26. 2006 Sebastian Nielsen – Nicklas Jacobsen
25. 2005 Christian Kreutzfeldt – Thorvald Larsen
24. 2002 Niki Østergaard – Erik Lahm
23. 1999 Marc Hester – Kasper Reckweg
22. 1998 Mads Christensen – Palle Mortensen
21. 1997 Janif Hecht – Henrik Frost
20. 1996 Nik-Otto Krummer – Robert Bengsh (GER)
19. 1995 Michael Pedersen – Christian Munstermann
18. 1994 Anders Kristensen – Stefan Lildal-Jensen
17. 1993 Henrik Simper – Daniel Gullberg
16. 1992 Jimmy Hansen – Thomas Gjørup
15. 1991 Jimmy Hansen – Martin Jenbo
14. 1989 Allan Berg – Lasse Jonasson
13. 1989 Jacob Moe Rasmussen – Stinus Bjerregaard
12. 1988 René Larsen – Morten Leth Poulsen
11. 1987 Martin Hofman – Martin Berg Møller
10. 1986 Mark Rohde – Dennis Rasmussen
9. 1985 Jes Andersen – Mikael Johnsen
8. 1984 Morten Sonne – Jørgen Bo Petersen
7. 1983 Jimmi Madsen – Lars Peter Wilken
6. 1982 Lars Bonde – Carsten Jørgensen
5. 1981 Peter Olsen – Lars Kure
4. 1980 Peter Sørensen – Flemming Andersen
3. 1979 Frank Andersen – Peter Wewer
2. 1978 Palle Bøje – Kenneth Bering
1. 1977 Lars O. Olsen – Anders Petersen