Her følger startlister til alle felterne ved det københavnske 6-dagesløb.

Det professionelle 6-dagesfelt
1 Casper Folsach/Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN) - Bilka dit hypermarked
2 Leif Lampater/Max Beyer (GER) - Mogens Lind
3 Andreas Müller/Andreas Graf (AUT) - P.O. Nielsen
4 Nick Stöpler/Roy Pieters (NED) - Administrea
5 Wojtek Pscolarski/Adrien Teklinski (POL) - SIX DAY Mallorca
6 Melvin van Zijl (NED)/Joshua Harrison (AUS) - BT
7 Lasse Norman/Michael Mørkøv (DEN) - Lundbæk & Hansen
8 Frederik Schwartz/Andreas Stokbro (DEN) - Rygter
9 Marc Hester/Jesper Mørkøv (DEN) - Address
10 Sebastian Wotschke/Hans Pirius (GER) - HRH
11 Yoeri Havik/Wim Stroetinga (NED) - Fog
12 Alex Rasmussen/Casper Pedersen (DEN) - Dansk Metal
13 Achim Burkart/Nico Heßlich (GER) - Segafredo
14 Denis Ruguvac/Jan Kraus (CZE) - Bilhuset Laursen
15 Morgen Kneisky/Benjamin Thomas (FRA) - AX World
16 Kenny De Ketele/Moreno De Pauw (BEL) - Faxe Kondi

Mini 6 Days:
1 Felix Larsen Carl/Frederik Bevort
2 Laura Auerbach Lind/Trille Reichel
3 Niklas Strømsted/Christian Krarup
4 Phillip Mathiesen/Victor Stokbæk
5 Lucas Schrøder/Nicolai Wandahl 

6 William Gudmann/William Lowth
7 Poul Holten Andersen/Emil Hansen
8 Oliver Søndergaard/Simon Lehmann
9 Nis Fuglsang/Frederik B. Sørensen
10 Nadja Reichel/Solbjørk Anderson 

11 Tobias Jacobi/Konrad Busk 

12 Tuva Richter/David Larsson (SWE) 

13 Zoe Ta-Perez/Makayla MacPherson (USA) 

14 Mikkel Weber/Rasmus Bisgaard

6 Days Cup:
1 Jacob Mørkøv (DEN)/Christian Nykvist Larsen
 (DEN)
2 Anders Fynbo (DEN)/Arne De Groote (BEL)

3 Arne Birkemose (DEN)/Zane Torre (USA)

4 Alec Guggemos (USA)/Rory Mackay (GBR)

5 Patrick Clausen (DEN)/Mathias Lindberg
 (DEN)
6 Nichlas Eberhardt Sørensen (DEN)/Mads Rydicher (DEN)

7 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen (DEN)/Julius Johansen (DEN)

8 Mathias Erik Larsen (DEN)/Matias Malmberg
 (DEN)
9 Euan Cattermole (GBR)/Andrew Bradshaw (GBR)

10 Alex Darville (USA)/John Croom (USA) - deltager ikke

11 Alexandar Lander (DEN)/Oscar Bjørn-Rosager (DEN)

12 Andreas Hougaard Holst-Kruse (DEN)/Magnus Tuxen Rosing (DEN)

13 Lucas Gude (DEN)/Martin Omarsson Mollerup (DEN)

14 Sander Andersen (DEN)/Jeppe Hanssing (DEN)

15 Kresten Andersen (DEN)/Mads Rasmussen (DEN)

16 Oskar Palm (SWE)/Felix Nisell (SWE)

3 Days juniors:
Junior
1 Benjamin Hertz/Sebastian Andreasson
2 Casper Petersen/Mads Christiansen
3 Tusnelda Svanholmer/Westin Geim
4 Philip Otto Mikkelsen/Mathias Daniel Hansen
5 Frederik Egehus/Andreas Byskov Sarbo
6 Thorolf Rønhede/Frederik Wandahl
7 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere/Peter Busk
8 Magnus Kisum/Oliver Heine
9 Luis Carl Jørgensen/Frederik Erringsø
10 Anton Hermann/Emil Schandorff Iwersen
11 Simon Høy/Marchus Njor
12 Ian Millenium/Robin Skivild
13 Kasper Andersen/Tobias Lund Andresen
14 Sebastian Roer Iversen/Magnus Munch

Ladies Cup

1 Ema Kankovska (CZE)
2 Amalie Winter Olsen (DEN)
3 Lisa Küllmer (GER)
4 Niki Kovacs (GBR)
5 Lydia Gurley (IRL)
6 Anita Yvonne Stenberg (NOR)
7 Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)
8 Gudrun Stock (GER)
9 Trine Schmidt (DEN)
10 Franziska Brause (GER)
11 Laura Süßemilch (GER)
12 Paola Panzeri (ITA)
13 Tatjana Paller (GER)
14 Alina Lange (GER)

Derny Pacers:
Walter Huybrechts (BEL)
Christian Dippel (GER)
Ron Zijlaard (NED)
Herman Bakker (NED)
Peter Baeuerlein (GER)
Rene Dupont (DEN)
Michel Rasmussen (DEN)
Dan Schwartz (DEN)